The Full 90

This weekend's TV schedule

Lots of games to choose from this weekend, the last of the MLS regular season.

FRIDAY

• GER: Bayern Munich vs. Hamburg, 1:30 p.m., ESPN Deportes



• ENG: ENG: Bristol City vs. QPR, 1:30 p.m., Fox Soccer Plus



• NCAA Men: Connecticut vs. Notre Dame, 7 p.m., Fox Soccer Channel



• MEX: Necaxa vs. San Luis, 8 p.m., Fox Deportes



• NCAA Women: San Diego vs. Portland, 10 p.m., FSC

SATURDAY

• ENG: Everton vs. Tottenham Hotspurs, 6:30 a.m., ESPN2



• GER: Borussia Moenchengladbach vs. Werder Bremen, 8:30 a.m., GolTV



• ENG: Chelsea vs. Wolverhampton, 9 a.m., FSC



• ENG: Sunderland vs. Aston Villa, 9 a.m., FSP



• SPA: Zaragoza vs. Barcelona, 11 a.m., GolTV



• ENG: West Ham vs. Newcastle, 11 a.m., FSC



• ENG: Nottingham Forest vs. Ipswich, 11 a.m., FSP



• SPA: Santander vs. Real Madrid, 1 p.m., ESPN Deportes



• ENG: Doncaster vs. Sheffield United, 1 p.m., FSP



• ITA: Fiorentina vs. Bari, 1:30 p.m., FSC



• SPA: Valencia vs. Mallorca, 2:50 p.m., GolTV



• MLS: Houston vs. Seattle, 3 p.m., Telefutura



• ENG: West Brom vs. Fulham, 4 p.m., FSC (Tape Delay)



• ENG: Birmingham City vs. Blackpool, 5 p.m., FSP (Tape Delay)



• MEX: Pachuca vs. Jaguares, 5 p.m., ESPN Deportes



• MEX: Queretaro vs. Tecos, 5 p.m., Galavision



• BRA: Botafogo vs. Vitoria, 5 p.m., GolTV Premiere



• MLS: D.C. United vs. Toronto FC, 6:30 p.m., Direct Kick



• MEX: Santos Laguna vs. Monterrey, 7 p.m., Telefutura



• MEX: Tigres vs. Pumas, 7 p.m,. Telemundo



• MLS: Kansas City Wizards vs. San Jose Earthquakes, 7:30 p.m., KCWE



• MLS: Colorado Rapids vs. Real Salt Lake, 8 p.m., Direct Kick



• MEX: Atlas vs. Atlante, 9 p.m., Telemundo



• MLS: Chivas USA vs. Chicago Fire, 10 p.m., FSC

SUNDAY

• AUS: Brisbane vs. Melbourne, 2 a.m., FSC



• ITA: Parma vs. Roma, 5:30 a.m.. FSP



• ENG: Stoke vs. Manchester United, 7:30 a.m., FSC



• NED: Feyenoord vs. PSV, 7:30 a.m., ESPN Deportes



• ITA: Bologna vs. Juventus, 8 a.m., FSP



• ENG: Manchester City vs. Arsenal, 10 a.m., FSC



• ENG: Wigan vs. Bolton, 10 a.m., FSP



• SPA: Hercules vs. Almeria, 10 a.m., ESPN Deportes



• SPA: Getafe vs. Sporting Gijon, 10 a.m., DirecTV (477)



• SPA: Osasuna vs. Malaga, 10 a.m., DirecTV (478)



• SPA: Espanyol vs. Levante, 10 a.m., DirecTV (479)



• SPA: Sevilla vs. Athletic Bilbao, 12 p.m., GolTV



• MEX: Toluca vs. Puebla, 12 p.m., Telemundo



• ITA: Inter Milan vs. Sampdoria, 1:30 p.m., FSC



• SPA: Atletico Madrid vs. Villarreal, 2 p.m., ESPN Deportes



• FRA: Lille vs. Marseille, 2 p.m., FSP



• BRA: Atletico Paranaense vs. Fluminense, 2 p.m., GolTV



• MLS: Columbus vs. Philadelphia, 3 p.m., Direct Kick



• ENG: Liverpool vs. Blackburn, 4 p.m., FSC (Tape Delay)



• MEX: America vs. Chivas, 4:30 p.m., Univision



• MLS: Los Angeles Galaxy vs. FC Dallas, 7 p.m., Direct Kick

MONDAY

• ITA: Napoli vs. AC Milan, 1:30 p.m., FSC•



• ENG: Leeds United vs. Cardiff City, 1:30 p.m., FSP

  Comments