The Full 90

What's on TV? Tons of matches to choose from this weekend

Which fixtures are you most looking forward to this weekend?

Today

• GER: Cologne vs. Hoffenheim, 1:30 p.m., GolTV



• NCAA: Akron vs. Tulsa, 7 p.m., Fox Soccer Channel



• MEX: Necaxa vs. Cruz Azul 8 p.m., Fox Sports Espanyol



• USA: Los Angeles Galaxy vs. New York Red Bulls, 10 p.m., ESPN2

Saturday

• ENG: Chelsea vs. Manchester City, 6:30 a.m., ESPN2



• GER: Bayern Munich vs. Mainz, 8:30 a.m., GolTV



• ENG: Arsenal vs. West Bromwich Albion, 9 a.m., FSC



• ENG: Liverpool vs. Sunderland, 9 a.m., Fox Soccer Plus



• ENG: West Ham United vs. Tottenham Hotspur, 11 a.m., FSC



• ITA: AC Milan vs. Genoa, 11 a.m., FSP



• SPA: Valencia vs. Sporting Gijon, 11 a.m., ESPN Deportes



• SPA: Levante vs. Real Madrid, 1 p.m., GolTV



• GER: Hamburg SV vs. Werder Bremen, 1 p.m., ESPN Deportes



• ITA: AS ROMA vs. Inter Milan, 1:30 p.m., FSC



• USA: Toronto FC vs. San Jose Earthquakes, 3 p.m., Direct Kick



• USA: Philadelphia Union vs. Chivas USA, 3 p.m., Telefutura



• ENG: Fulham vs. Everton, 3 p.m., FSP (Delay)



• SPA: Barcelona vs. Athletic Bilbao, 3 p.m., ESPN Deportes



• ENG: Birmingham City vs. Wigan Athletic, 4 p.m., FSC (Delay)



• BRA: Flamengo vs. Palmeiras, 4:30 p.m., GolTV



• MEX: Queretaro vs. Monterrey, 5 p.m., Univision



• USA: D.C. United vs. Houston Dynamo, 6:30 p.m., Direct Kick



• USA: New England Revolution vs. Columbus Crew, 6:30 p.m., Direct Kick



• USA: Chicago Fire vs. Seattle Sounders, 7 p.m., Direct Kick



• USA: Kansas City Wizards vs. FC Dallas, 7 p.m., KCWE



• MEX: Pachuca vs. Tecos, 7 p.m., Telefutura



• MEX: Tigres vs. Chivas de Guadalajara, 7 p.m., Telemundo



• USA: Real Salt Lake vs. Colorado Rapids, 9 p.m., FSC



• MEX: Atlas vs. Puebla, 9 p.m., Telemundo

Sunday

• ENG: Bolton Wanderers vs. Manchester United, 6 a.m., FSP



• ITA: Fiorentina vs. Parma, 8 a.m., FSC



• ENG: Wolverhampton vs. Aston Villa, 8 a.m., FSP



• ENG: Newcastle United vs. Stoke City, 10 a.m., FSC



• SPA: Almeria vs. Deportivo de Coruna, 10 a.m., ESPN Deportes



• SPA: Racing Santander vs. Getafe, 10 a.m., DirecTV



• SPA: Mallorca vs. Real Sociedad, 10 a.m., Direct TV



• SPA: Hercules vs. Sevilla, noon, GolTV



• ITA: Cesena vs. Napoli, noon, FSP



• MEX: Toluca vs. Morelia, noon, ESPN Deportes



• MEX: Pumas vs. Atlante, noon, Telemundo



• USA: WPS Championship: Philadelphia Independence vs. FC Gold Pride, 1:30 p.m., Fox Sports Net



• ITA: Juventus vs. Cagliari, 1:30 p.m., FSC



• SPA: Atletico Madrid vs. Real Zarazoga, 2 p.m., GolTV



• FRA: RC Lens vs. Paris-St. Germain, 2 p.m., FSP



• MEX: Club America vs. Santos Laguna, 5 p.m., Univision

  Comments